Coupe de Djibouti

Saison 2018/2019

Calendrier / Résultats

DateClubsHeureRésultatsLieu
CF GENDARMERIE vs AS ARTA SOLAR72019-06-14 16:30:2314 juin 2019CF GENDARMERIE
AS ARTA SOLAR7
 16:30:2316 h 30 min-
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
AS ARTA SOLAR 7 — ASED/U.D/P.Maida2019-05-03 18:00:463 mai 2019AS ARTA SOLAR7
ASED/U.D/P.Maida
 18:00:4618 h 00 min2 - 1
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
CF GENDARMERIE — ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM2019-05-03 16:00:173 mai 2019CF GENDARMERIE
ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM
 16:00:1716 h 00 min3 - 2
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
SDC/Group — CF GENDARMERIE2019-04-09 18:00:139 avril 2019SDC/Group
CF GENDARMERIE
 18:00:1318 h 00 min1 - 5
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
CF GR/SID — ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM2019-03-19 18:00:3419 mars 2019CF GR/SID
ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM
 18:00:3418 h 00 min1 - 3
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
AS ARTA SOLAR 7 — SDVK 22019-03-12 18:00:3512 mars 2019AS ARTA SOLAR7
SDVK 2
 18:00:3518 h 00 min4 - 1
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
ASED/U.D/P.Maida — AS PORT2019-02-26 18:00:4426 février 2019ASED/U.D/P.Maida
AS PORT
 18:00:4418 h 00 min2 - 2
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
Barwaqo — SDC/Group2019-02-09 17:00:379 février 2019Barwaqo
SDC/Group
 17:00:3717 h 00 min1 - 4
Centre Technique National
Einguella — CF GENDARMERIE2019-02-09 17:00:239 février 2019Einguella
CF GENDARMERIE
 17:00:2317 h 00 min1 - 3
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
E.A.D — AS PORT2019-02-09 15:00:309 février 2019E.A.D
AS PORT
 15:00:3015 h 00 min1 - 2
Centre Technique National
CF GR/SID — A.J.J/Mairie de Djibouti2019-02-09 15:00:009 février 2019CF GR/SID
A.J.J/Mairie de Djibouti
 15:00:0015 h 00 min5 - 1
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
ACS HAYAB — ASED/U.D/P.Maida2019-02-08 17:00:538 février 2019ACS HAYAB
ASED/U.D/P.Maida
 17:00:5317 h 00 min0 - 5
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
Cité Stade — AS ARTA SOLAR 72019-02-08 17:00:328 février 2019Cité Stade
AS ARTA SOLAR7
 17:00:3217 h 00 min0 - 4
Centre Technique National
SDVK 2 — KARTILEH/UCIG2019-02-08 15:00:448 février 2019SDVK 2
KARTILEH/UCIG
 15:00:4415 h 00 min5 - 4
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM — FC DIKHIL2019-02-08 15:00:228 février 2019ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM
FC DIKHIL
 15:00:2215 h 00 min5 - 1
Centre Technique National
Einguella — Cité Gargar2019-02-02 17:00:222 février 2019Einguella
Cité Gargar
 17:00:2217 h 00 min2 - 1
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
CF GENDARMERIE — Djebel2019-02-02 15:00:242 février 2019CF GENDARMERIE
Djebel
 15:00:2415 h 00 min2 - 1
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
ASED/U.D/P.Maida — Hadji-Dideh2019-02-01 17:00:471 février 2019ASED/U.D/P.Maida
Hadji-Dideh
 17:00:4717 h 00 min7 - 0
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
FC DIKHIL — Lycée PK122019-02-01 15:00:301 février 2019FC DIKHIL
Lycée PK12
 15:00:3015 h 00 min4 - 1
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
E.A.D — Tadjourah2019-01-28 19:00:4128 janvier 2019E.A.D
Tadjourah
 19:00:4119 h 00 min4 - 3
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
A.J.J/Mairie de Djibouti — SDVK 12019-01-28 17:00:0728 janvier 2019A.J.J/Mairie de Djibouti
SDVK 1
 17:00:0717 h 00 min8 - 0
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM — Doraleh2019-01-26 17:00:4826 janvier 2019ASAS DJIBOUTI TELECOM
Doraleh
 17:00:4817 h 00 min7 - 0
Centre Technique National
KARTILEH/UCIG — Q62019-01-26 17:00:4026 janvier 2019KARTILEH/UCIG
Q6
 17:00:4017 h 00 min4 - 2
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
Barwaqo — Arta2019-01-26 15:00:5026 janvier 2019Barwaqo
Arta
 15:00:5015 h 00 min6 - 2
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
CF GR/SID — Q5/Nourie Transit2019-01-26 15:00:3626 janvier 2019CF GR/SID
Q5/Nourie Transit
 15:00:3615 h 00 min6 - 0
Centre Technique National
SDVK 2 — Pharmacie Hikma2019-01-25 17:00:3225 janvier 2019SDVK 2
Pharmacie Hikma
 17:00:3217 h 00 min5 - 4
Centre Technique National
AS ARTA SOLAR 7 — Lycée Balballa2019-01-25 17:00:1125 janvier 2019AS ARTA SOLAR7
Lycée Balballa
 17:00:1117 h 00 min7 - 0
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
SDC/Group — Damerjog2019-01-25 15:00:5325 janvier 2019SDC/Group
Damerjog
 15:00:5315 h 00 min4 - 3
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
ACS HAYAB — Obock2019-01-25 15:00:1925 janvier 2019ACS HAYAB
Obock
 15:00:1915 h 00 min11 - 1
Centre Technique National
AS PORT — Arhiba2019-01-21 19:00:0421 janvier 2019AS PORT
Arhiba
 19:00:0419 h 00 min5 - 0
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
Institut Saoudien — Cité Stade2019-01-21 17:00:3121 janvier 2019Institut Saoudien
Cité Stade
 17:00:3117 h 00 min1 - 2
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
Arta — Kartileh/Gachamaleh2019-01-18 17:00:2518 janvier 2019Arta
Kartileh/Gachamaleh
 17:00:2517 h 00 min3 - 1
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
CDC/Q7 — Doraleh2019-01-18 17:00:2318 janvier 2019CDC/Q7
Doraleh
 17:00:2317 h 00 min2 - 4
Centre Technique National
Ets. ABDI — Obock2019-01-18 15:00:4718 janvier 2019Ets. ABDI
Obock
 15:00:4715 h 00 min1 - 5
Stade El-Hag Hassan Gouled Aptidon
Lycée PK12 — UDC/ARHIBA2019-01-18 15:00:1018 janvier 2019Lycée PK12
UDC/ARHIBA
 15:00:1015 h 00 min4 - 3
Centre Technique National