U-15 (Féminin) – Groupe A

SAISON 2019/2020

Classement

RangClubPtsJGNPBpBc
1CEM AMBOULI208620144
2CEM BOULAOS198611135
3CEM PALMERAIE 2188602125
4CEM GABODE 113841386
5CEM PALMERAIE 113841387
6CEM CDF78215414
7CEM STADE38107110
8CEM BARWAQO0800809